Call to the World

Special rates!

With SMART, every country has a special price: I can call all over the world. And if I activate SMART international service, I can call 15 countries for 3 cents/min only!
Click here to see the countries

How to activate?

Dial *030# (1c/day/auto renewal) Fee: 1 cent/day

How to make a call?

Dial + (country code)(phone number) *without activation, I will be charged 4 cents/min except Thailand, Vietnam, Laos and Macau will be charged 7 cents/min.

How much does it cost?

With Smart, every country has a special price.

3 cents/min for 17 destinations

7 cents/min for 20 countries

Check the country code and the price/min by zone

With Smart, every country has a special price.

Zone 1 USD 0.04/min

DESTINATION COUNTRY CODE
Zone 1 = USD 0.04/min
Bangladesh 880
Brunei 673
Canada 1
China 86
Denmark 45
France 33
Germany 49
Hong Kong 852
India 91
Malaysia 60
New Zealand 64
Singapore 65
South Korea 82
Spain 34
Sweden 46
USA 1

ZONE 2 = USD 0.07/min

DESTINATION COUNTRY CODE
ZONE 2 = USD 0.07/min
Australia 61
Austria 43
Belgium 32
Czech Republic 420
Finland 358
Indonesia 62
Japan 81
Kuwait 965
Laos 856
Macau 853
Mongolia 976
Netherlands 31
Norway 47
Pakistan 92
Portugal 351
South Africa 27
Thailand 66
United Kingdom 44
Uzbekistan 998
Vietnam 84

ZONE 3 = USD 0.13/min

DESTINATION COUNTRY CODE
ZONE 3 = USD 0.13/min
Angola 244
Bahrain 973
Bhutan 975
Bulgaria 359
Costa Rica 506
Cyprus 357
Dominican Rep 1-809*, 1-829*
Egypt 20
Georgia 995
Greece 30
Guam 1-671*
Guatemala 502
Hungary 36
Iceland 354
Iran 98
Italy 39
Jordan 962
Kenya 254
Lithuania 370
Malta 356
Mexico 52
Namibia 264
Nepal 977
Nigeria 234
Paraguay 595
Peru 51
Philippines 63
Puerto Rico 1-787*, 1-939*
Reunion 262
Romania 40
Saudi Arabia 966
Slovakia 421
Sri Lanka 94
Taiwan 886
Turkmenistan 993

ZONE 4 = USD 0.20/min

DESTINATION COUNTRY CODE
ZONE 4 = USD 0.20/min
Andorra 376
Anguilla 1-264*
Armenia 374
Bahamas 1-242*
Bolivia 591
Brazil 55
Colombia 57
El Salvador 503
Ghana 233
Honduras 504
Iraq 964
Israel 972
Kyrgyzstan 996
Lebanon 961
Mauritius 230
Netherlands Antilles 599
Panama 507
Qatar 974
Russia 7
Sudan North 249
Swaziland 268
Syria 963
Tajikistan 992
Turkey 90
United Arab Emirates 971
Uruguay 598
Venezuela 58
Yemen 967
Zambia 260

ZONE 5 = USD 0.35/min

DESTINATION COUNTRY CODE
ZONE 5 = USD 0.35/min
Afghanistan 93
Albania 335
Algeria 213
Argentina 54
Aruba 297
Barbados 1-246*
Belarus 375*
Belize 501
Benin 229
Bosnia & Herzegovina 387
Botswana 267
Burkina Faso 226
Cameroon 237
Comoros 269
Côte D'ivoire 225
Croatia 385
Dominica 1-767*
Ethiopia 251
Ecuador 593
Estonia 372
Guyana 592
Haiti 509
Ireland 353
Jamaica 1-876*
Kazakhstan 7
Latvia 371
Lesotho 266
Libya 218
Liechtenstein 423
Luxembourg 352
Malawi 265
Mali 223
Moldova 373
Monaco 377
Montenegro 382
Mozambique 258
Myanmar 95
Nicaragua 505
Niger 227
Oman 968
Rwanda 250
Serbia 381
Slovenia 386
Suriname 597
Sudan South 211
Switzerland 41
Tanzania 255
Ukraine 380
Uganda 256

ZONE 6 = USD 0.50/min

DESTINATION COUNTRY CODE
ZONE 6 = USD 0.50/min
Other Countries  

ZONE 7 = USD 1 /min

DESTINATION COUNTRY CODE
ZONE 7 = USD 1 /min
Austria -Vas 43711
Austria -Vas 43730
Austria -Vas 43740
Austria -Vas 43810
Austria -Vas 43820
Azerbaijan 994
Belarus -Vas 1 375602
Belgium -Mob 324630
Belgium -Mob 324659
Belgium -Mob 324664
Belgium -Mob 324665
Belgium -Mob 324666
Belgium -Mob 324667
Belgium -Mob 324669
Burundi -Vas 1 2577485
Burundi 257
Canada -NORTHERN TERRITORIES 1867
Cook isl 682
Chile 56
Chad 235
Central African 236
Canada -NORTHERN TERRITORIES 1867
East Timor 670
Finland -Mob ELISA 358451
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 3725411
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 3725746
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 3725899
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 3725944
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 372599
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 37281800
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 37282200
Estonia -PREMIUM 37240
Estonia -PREMIUM 37258456
Estonia -PREMIUM 37258620
Estonia -PREMIUM 37270
Estonia -PREMIUM 37282010
Estonia -PREMIUM 37282542
Estonia -Mob TOP CONNECT 3725
Estonia -Mob TOP CONNECT 37281
Estonia -Mob TOP CONNECT 37282
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 3725411
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 3725746
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 3725899
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 3725944
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 372599
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 37281800
Estonia -MOBILITY SERVICES 37282200
Finland -Mob ELISA 358452
Finland -Mob ELISA 358453
Finland -Mob ELISA 358456
Finland -Mob ELISA 358458
Finland -Mob ELISA 35846
Finland -Mob ELISA 35850
France -Mob GLOBALSTAR 3363800
France -Mob GLOBALSTAR 3364000
France -Mob GLOBALSTAR 3364001
France -Mob GLOBALSTAR 3364002
France -Mob GLOBALSTAR 3364003
France -Mob GLOBALSTAR 3364004
Germany -Vas SPECIAL SERVICES 49180
Guinea 224
Indonesia -Mob SATELLITE 628681
Inmarsat -MINI M GAN FLEET SWITF VOICE 87076
Latvia -Mob CAMEL 37121
Latvia -Mob CAMEL 371222
Latvia -Mob CSC 3712840
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712018
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712090
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712099
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712278
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712400
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712409
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712432
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712500
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712502
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712502
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712769
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712791
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712794
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712795
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712797
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712800
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712851
Latvia -PREMIUM 37165153
Latvia -PREMIUM 37165158
Latvia -PREMIUM 37165418
Latvia -PREMIUM 37165779
Latvia -PREMIUM 37168519
Latvia -PREMIUM 37168521
Latvia -PREMIUM 37168905
Latvia -PREMIUM 3716891
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178505
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178516
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178519
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178521
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178536
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178664
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178666
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178668
Latvia -PREMIUM 3717869
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178700
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178770
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178773
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178778
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178800
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178818
Latvia -PREMIUM 3717887
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178890
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178891
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178892
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178893
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178899
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178904
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178905
Latvia -PREMIUM 3717891
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178922
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178999
Latvia -PREMIUM 3718060
Latvia -PREMIUM 37181000
Latvia -PREMIUM 371810305
Latvia -PREMIUM 371810306
Latvia -PREMIUM 371810307
Latvia -PREMIUM 371810308
Latvia -PREMIUM 371810309
Latvia -PREMIUM 37181031
Latvia -PREMIUM 371810320
Latvia -PREMIUM 371810321
Latvia -PREMIUM 371810322
Latvia -PREMIUM 371810323
Latvia -PREMIUM 371810324
Latvia -PREMIUM 3718104
Latvia -PREMIUM 37181809
Latvia -PREMIUM 37181818
Latvia -PREMIUM 3719040
Latvia -PREMIUM 37190600
Latvia -PREMIUM 37190603
Latvia -PREMIUM 37190605
Latvia -PREMIUM 3719099
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712010
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712090
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712091
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712092
Latvia -PREMIUM 3717093
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712095
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712096
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712097
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712098
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712099
Latvia -PREMIUM 371226
Latvia -PREMIUM 371227
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712285
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712288
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712289
Latvia -PREMIUM 371229
Latvia -PREMIUM 371240
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712414
Latvia -PREMIUM 371243
Latvia -PREMIUM 371244
Latvia -PREMIUM 371247
Latvia -PREMIUM 371248
Latvia -PREMIUM 371249
Latvia -PREMIUM 371250
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712769
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712791
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712795
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712797
Latvia -PREMIUM 371280
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712840
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712851
Latvia -PREMIUM 371290
Latvia -PREMIUM 3716515
Latvia -PREMIUM 37165418
Latvia -PREMIUM 37165779
Latvia -PREMIUM 371685
Latvia -PREMIUM 371689
Latvia -PREMIUM 37178
Latvia -PREMIUM 37180
Latvia -PREMIUM 371810
Latvia -PREMIUM 371811
Latvia -PREMIUM 371818
Latvia -PREMIUM 371850
Latvia -PREMIUM 37190
Latvia -PREMIUM 371237
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371200
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712019
Latvia -Mob LMT 371202
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371203
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371204
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371205
Latvia -Mob BITE 371206
Latvia -Mob BITE 371207
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712080
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712081
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712082
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712083
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712084
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712085
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712086
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712087
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712088
Latvia -Mob 3712094
Latvia -Mob LMT 3712200
Latvia -Mob LMT 3712201
Latvia -Mob LMT 3712202
Latvia -Mob LMT 3712203
Latvia -Mob LMT 3712204
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712205
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712206
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712207
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712208
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712209
Latvia -Mob BITE 371221
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712230
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712231
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712232
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712233
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712234
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712235
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712236
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712237
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712238
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712239
Latvia -Mob LMT 371224
Latvia -Mob BITE 371225
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712280
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712281
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712282
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712283
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712284
Latvia -PREMIUM 371237
Latvia -Mob BITE 371251
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371252
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371253
Latvia -Mob LMT 371254
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712550
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712551
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712552
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712553
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712554
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712555
Latvia -Mob LMT 3712556
Latvia -Mob LMT 3712557
Latvia -Mob LMT 3712558
Latvia -Mob LMT 3712559
Latvia -Mob LMT 371256
Latvia -Mob LMT 371257
Latvia -Mob 3712580
Latvia -Mob 3712581
Latvia -Mob 3712582
Latvia -Mob 3712583
Latvia -Mob 3712584
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712585
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712586
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712587
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712588
Latvia -Mob 3712589
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371259
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371260
Latvia -Mob LMT 371261
Latvia -Mob LMT 371262
Latvia -Mob LMT 371263
Latvia -Mob LMT 371264
Latvia -Mob LMT 371265
Latvia -Mob LMT 371266
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371267
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371268
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371268
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371269
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371270
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371271
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712720
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712721
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712728
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712729
Latvia -Mob BITE 371273
Latvia -Mob BITE 371274
Latvia -Mob BITE 371275
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712760
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712761
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712762
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712763
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712764
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712765
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712766
Latvia -Mob BITE 3712767
Latvia -Mob BITE 371277
Latvia -Mob LMT 371278
Latvia -Mob BITE 371279
Latvia -PREMIUM 3712793
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371281
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371282
Latvia -Mob LMT 371283
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712844
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712845
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712846
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712847
Latvia -Mob TELE2 3712848
Latvia -Mob LMT 3712849
Latvia -Mob LMT 371286
Latvia -Mob LMT 371287
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371288
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371289
Latvia -Mob LMT 371291
Latvia -Mob LMT 371292
Latvia -Mob LMT 371293
Latvia -Mob LMT 371294
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371295
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371296
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371297
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371298
Latvia -Mob TELE2 371299
Latvia -PREMIUM 371684
Latvia -PREMIUM 371687
Liechtenstein -Fix SCES Vas 1 42387736
Lithuania -PRS 37037
Lithuania -PRS 37037251
Lithuania -PRS 37037252
Lithuania -PRS 37037368
Lithuania -PRS 37037369
Lithuania -PRS 37042
Lithuania -PRS 37052
Lithuania -PRS 37046
Lithuania -PRS 37069
Lithuania -PRS 37070
Lithuania -PRS 37080
Lithuania -PRS 37066
Lithuania -PRS 37090
Lithuania -PRS 37046
Lithuania -PRS 370521939
Lithuania -PRS 370521940
Lithuania -PRS 370521941
Lithuania -PRS 37052528
Lithuania -PRS 37052529
Lithuania -PRS 37052530
Lithuania -PRS 37052654
Lithuania -PRS 37070500
Lithuania -PRS 37070712
Lithuania -PRS 37090308
Lithuania -PRS 37090309
Lithuania -PRS 37090305
Lithuania -PRS Others 37070501
Lithuania -PRS Others 37070710
Lithuania -PRS Others 37080801
Lithuania -PRS Others 37080802
Lithuania -PRS Others 37080803
Lithuania -PRS Others 37090201
Lithuania -PRS Others 37090203
Lithuania -PRS Others 37090204
Lithuania -PRS Others 37090301
Lithuania -PRS Others 37090310
Lithuania -PRS Others 37090903
Lithuania -PRS Others 37090909
Lithuania -PRS Others 370910
Lithuania -PRS 37031331
Lithuania -PRS 37031335
Lithuania -PRS 37034379
Lithuania -PRS 3703725
Lithuania -PRS 37037364
Lithuania -PRS 37037783
Lithuania -PRS 37038929
Lithuania -PRS 37041721
Lithuania -PRS 37041751
Lithuania -PRS 37042521
Lithuania -PRS 37042522
Lithuania -PRS 37045485
Lithuania -PRS 37045540
Lithuania -PRS 37046364
Lithuania -PRS 37046450
Lithuania -PRS 37046467
Lithuania -PRS 37052082
Lithuania -PRS 37052090
Lithuania -PRS 37052521
Lithuania -PRS 37052533
Lithuania -Mob 3706
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 37061
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 37062
Lithuania -Mob CSC 37064720
Lithuania -Mob CSC 3706600
Lithuania -Mob CSC 3706601
Lithuania -PRS 37066103
Lithuania -PRS 37066185
Lithuania -PRS 37066186
Lithuania -PRS 37066187
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370662
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370663
Lithuania -PRS 3706630
Lithuania -PRS 3706631
Lithuania -PRS 3706632
Lithuania -PRS 3706634
Lithuania -PRS 370664
Lithuania -PRS 37066727
Lithuania -PRS 37066740
Lithuania -PRS 3706681
Lithuania -PRS 37066878
Lithuania -PRS 37066912
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370680
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370682
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370686
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370687
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370688
Lithuania -PRS 37069119
Lithuania -PRS 3706912
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370692
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370693
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370694
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370695
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370696
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370697
Lithuania -Mob 37069742
Lithuania -Mob 37069743
Lithuania -PRS 3706975
Lithuania -PRS 3706979
Lithuania -Mob OMNITEL 370698
Lithuania -PRS 37070
Lithuania -PRS 37080003
Lithuania -PRS 37080007
Lithuania -PRS 37080032
Lithuania -PRS 370808
Lithuania -PRS 37090002
Lithuania -PRS 37090003
Lithuania -PRS 370902
Lithuania -PRS 370903
Lithuania -PRS 370909
Macedonia -Vas 1 38988
Monaco -Vas 37740
Monaco -Vas 37741
Monaco -Vas 37742
Monaco -Vas 37743
Monaco -Vas 37746
Monaco -Vas 37747
Monaco -Vas 37748
Maldives 960
Monaco -Vas 37749
Nauru 674
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 4702
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 4703
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 4704
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 4705
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 4706
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 4707
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 4708
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 4709
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 471881
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 471882
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 47810
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 47811
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 47812
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 47813
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 47815
Norway -SPECIAL SERVICES 47880
San Marino 378
Spain -Vas 1 34518441
Spain -Vas NON GEOGRAPHIC CODES 3451
Spain -Vas NON GEOGRAPHIC CODES 3470
Spain -Vas NON GEOGRAPHIC CODES 34901
Spain -Vas NON GEOGRAPHIC CODES 34902
Spain -Vas NON GEOGRAPHIC CODES 34904
South Africa -Vas SPECIAL SRV 271
South Africa -Vas SPECIAL SRV 272
South Africa -Vas SPECIAL SRV 273
South Africa -Vas SPECIAL SRV 274
South Africa -Vas SPECIAL SRV 275
South Africa -Vas SPECIAL SRV 2785
South Africa -Vas SPECIAL SRV 2786
South Africa -Vas SPECIAL SRV 2787
Seychelles 248
Turkey -Mob GLOBALSTAR 9059
Ukraine -Mob PEOPLE 38092
United Kingdom -Mob PAGER 4476
United Kingdom -Mob PERSO 4470
United Kingdom -Vas NTS 44870
United Kingdom -Vas NTS 44871
United Kingdom -Vas NTS 44872
United Kingdom -Vas NTS 44873
United Kingdom -Vas ORANGE UK 44870797
United Kingdom - Personal 4470
United Kingdom - Mobile - Value Added Services 4478360
United Kingdom - Mobile - Value Added Services 4478361
United Kingdom - Mobile - Value Added Services 4478369
United Kingdom -Fix NTS 4484

ZONE 8 = USD 7 /min

DESTINATION COUNTRY CODE
ZONE 8 = USD 7 /min
Antarctica & Islands - Antartic 6721
Ascension 247
Australia -Vas 611451
Australia -Vas 611452
Australia -Vas 611453
Australia -Vas 611471
Cameroon -Vas 1 23788005
Cameroon -Vas 2 23722258
Comoros -Vas 1 2693905
Congo Kinshasa -Vas 2 243141
Congo Kinshasa -Vas 2 24386
Congo Kinshasa -Vas 1 243123
Congo Kinshasa -Vas 1 243124
Congo Kinshasa -Vas 1 243127
Congo Kinshasa -Vas 1 243133
Congo Kinshasa -Vas 1 24342
Congo Kinshasa -Vas 1 24343
Congo Kinshasa -Vas 1 243770
Congo (DR) - Premium Rate Services 243738
Diego Garcia 246
Falkland isl 500
Inmarsat 870
Inmarsat -AERO 8705
Inmarsat -B 8703
Inmarsat -B GAN 87077
Inmarsat -B GAN HSD 87078
Inmarsat -GAN FLEET HSD SWIFT 64 87060
Iridium - Globalstar 8818
Iridium - Globalstar 8819
Ivory Coast -Vas 1 2252170
Ivory Coast -Vas 2 22590409
Inmarsat -M 8706
Madagascar -Vas 1 26122
Madagascar -Vas 2 261200
Network Global -Personnal NB 882349
Niger -Vas 1 2272010
Niger -Vas 1 2272039
Niue 683
Norfolk isl 672
Russia -Vas GLOBALSTAR 7954
Saint Helena 290
San Marino -Vas PREMIUM SVC 3787
Sao Tome Principe 239
Sao Tome Principe -Mob 23998
Sao Tome Principe -Mob 23999
Satellite Emsat 88213
Satellite Iridium P 8817
Satellite Iridium S 8816
Satellite Sita On Air 88298
Satellite Telenor 88232
Satellite Thuraya 88216
Satellite Elsacom 39310
Senegal -Vas 1 22176553
Senegal -Vas 2 221766756
Seychelles -Vas 1 24842710
Solomon isl 677
Switzerland - Voice Mail Fixed 41860
Tokelau 690
Thuraya - Aeromobile 88299
Thuraya - Oration Phonegroup 88233
Thuraya - Seanet 88242
United Kingdom -Vas 1 44208779
Wallis & Futuna 681

 

 

Going abroad?

Check

Terms & Conditions

  • Those rates are for calls to both mobile and landline numbers.
  • To deactivate, dial *030*0#.

Back to top